Ingredients
ACTIVE INGREDIENT (IN EACH 5 ML): Acetaminophen 160 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer.
INACTIVE INGREDIENTS: Acesulfame potassium, Citric acid, Corn syrup, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #33, Flavor, Glycerin, Microcrystalline cellulose and carboxymethylcellulose sodium, polysorbate, propylene glycol, prosweet N & AK, purified water, sodium benzoate, sorbitol, sucralose, xanthan gum IN EACH 5 ML Acetaminophen 160 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer Acesulfame potassium, Citric acid, Corn syrup, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #33, Flavor, Glycerin, Microcrystalline cellulose and carboxymethylcellulose sodium, polysorbate, propylene glycol, prosweet N & AK, purified water, sodium benzoate, sorbitol, sucralose, xanthan gum
INACTIVE INGREDIENTS: Acesulfame potassium, Citric acid, Corn syrup, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #33, Flavor, Glycerin, Microcrystalline cellulose and carboxymethylcellulose sodium, polysorbate, propylene glycol, prosweet N & AK, purified water, sodium benzoate, sorbitol, sucralose, xanthan gum IN EACH 5 ML Acetaminophen 160 mg. Pain reliever/fever reducer Acesulfame potassium, Citric acid, Corn syrup, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #33, Flavor, Glycerin, Microcrystalline cellulose and carboxymethylcellulose sodium, polysorbate, propylene glycol, prosweet N & AK, purified water, sodium benzoate, sorbitol, sucralose, xanthan gum
PediaCare Children's Acetaminophen Grape 4 OZ
0.0
(0)