Ingredients for CVS Health Day + Nighttime Cold & Flu Relief Liquid Combo Pack, 2 12 OZ bottles
5.0
(90)

How to get it
Ingredients
Daytime: Active ingredients (in each 15 mL): Acetaminophen 325 Mg; Dextromethorphan Hbr 10 Mg; Phenylephrine Hcl 5 Mg.
Inactive Ingredients: Butylated Hydroxyanisole, Edetate Disodium, Fd&c Yellow No. 6, Flavor, Glycerin, Menthol, Monobasic Sodium Phosphate, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum. Nighttime: Active ingredients (in each 30 mL): Acetaminophen 650 Mg; Dextromethorphan Hbr 30 Mg; Doxylamine Succinate 12.5 Mg. Inactive Ingredients: Alcohol, Anhydrous Citric Acid, Fd&c Blue No. 1, Fd&c Red No. 40, Flavor, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Citrate Daytime: Active ingredients (in each 15 mL): acetaminophen 325 mg; dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg; phenylephrine HCl 5 mg. Nighttime: Active ingredients (in each 30 mL): acetaminophen 650 mg; dextromethorphan HBr 30 mg; doxylamine succinate 12.5 mg. Inactive ingredients: butylated hydroxyanisole, edetate disodium, FD&C yellow no. 6, flavor, glycerin, menthol, monobasic sodium phosphate, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, purified water, saccharin sodium, sucrose, xanthan gum. Inactive ingredients: alcohol, anhydrous citric acid, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, flavor, high fructose corn syrup, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, purified water, saccharin sodium, sodium citrate
Inactive Ingredients: Butylated Hydroxyanisole, Edetate Disodium, Fd&c Yellow No. 6, Flavor, Glycerin, Menthol, Monobasic Sodium Phosphate, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum. Nighttime: Active ingredients (in each 30 mL): Acetaminophen 650 Mg; Dextromethorphan Hbr 30 Mg; Doxylamine Succinate 12.5 Mg. Inactive Ingredients: Alcohol, Anhydrous Citric Acid, Fd&c Blue No. 1, Fd&c Red No. 40, Flavor, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Citrate Daytime: Active ingredients (in each 15 mL): acetaminophen 325 mg; dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg; phenylephrine HCl 5 mg. Nighttime: Active ingredients (in each 30 mL): acetaminophen 650 mg; dextromethorphan HBr 30 mg; doxylamine succinate 12.5 mg. Inactive ingredients: butylated hydroxyanisole, edetate disodium, FD&C yellow no. 6, flavor, glycerin, menthol, monobasic sodium phosphate, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, purified water, saccharin sodium, sucrose, xanthan gum. Inactive ingredients: alcohol, anhydrous citric acid, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, flavor, high fructose corn syrup, polyethylene glycol, propylene glycol, purified water, saccharin sodium, sodium citrate
CVS Health Day + Nighttime Cold & Flu Relief Liquid Combo Pack, 2 12 OZ bottles
5.0
(90)