Ingredients for Alka-Seltzer Plus Severe Cold & Cough PowerFast Fizz Citrus Effervescent Tablets, 24 CT
5.0
(43)

How to get it
Ingredients
Please see the full list of product ingredients on the product label. Active Ingredients: Aspirin 325 mg (NSAID), Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 mg, Dextromethorphan hydrobromide 10 mg, Phenylephrine bitartrate 7.8 mg
Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous citric acid, calcium silicate, dimethicone, flavor, mannitol, potassium bicarbonate, povidone, sodium bicarbonate, sucralose
Inactive Ingredients: Anhydrous citric acid, calcium silicate, dimethicone, flavor, mannitol, potassium bicarbonate, povidone, sodium bicarbonate, sucralose
Alka-Seltzer Plus Severe Cold & Cough PowerFast Fizz Citrus Effervescent Tablets, 24 CT
5.0
(43)