Ingredients for Advil Multi-Symptom Cold & Flu Tablets, 10 CT
5.0
(4198)

How to get it
Ingredients
See the full list of product ingredients on the product label. Active Ingredients: (In Each Caplet) Purposes Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg Antihistamine Ibuprofen 200mg (NSAID)* Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer Pseudoephedrine HCl 30mg Nasal Decongestant *Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug.
Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Glycerin, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Lactic Acid, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Propyl Gallate, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin, Xanthan Gum.
Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Glycerin, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Lactic Acid, Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Medium-Chain Triglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Propyl Gallate, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Synthetic Iron Oxide, Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin, Xanthan Gum.
Advil Multi-Symptom Cold & Flu Tablets, 10 CT
5.0
(4198)